ESTÁDIO ANTÔNIO SANT'HELENA - Sombrio | AVENIDA PAPA JOÃO XXIII PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 24/04/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO | 5 x 2 | SÃO JOSÉ |
012 | 01/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo B | SOMBRIO GALAXY | 2 x 1 | MEIA BOCA JR. |
003 | 08/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO CAMILO/CANTO TELHAS | 2 x 0 | CAVERÁ |
004 | 08/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA | 3 x 3 | A.A. SÃO LUIZ/MENINOS DA VILA |
034 | 09/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | SOMBRIO LIONS | 0 x 1 | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE |
035 | 09/05/2022 | 10:30 | Livre | Grupo D | CASNICK | 1 x 0 | SOMBRIO LIONS |
036 | 15/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE | 4 x 1 | DAZANTIGA |
001 | 22/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | A.A. SÃO LUIZ/MENINOS DA VILA | 0 x 5 | GARUVA |
038 | 29/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | DAZANTIGA | 9 x 1 | CASNICK |
019 | 05/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo B | MEIA BOCA JR. | 0 x 1 | SOMBRIO CITY E.C. |
020 | 05/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo B | COHAB CITY | 2 x 3 | SOMBRIO GALAXY |
022 | 12/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | AMIGOS DA RAIZEIRA | 4 x 0 | LARGADOS |
039 | 19/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | SOMBRIO LIONS | 0 x 1 | DAZANTIGA |
043 | 26/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO | 4 x 1 | SOMBRIO CITY E.C. |
045 | 03/07/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | DAZANTIGA | 2 x 1 | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO |
047 | 10/07/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Final | DAZANTIGA | 0 (4) x (2) 0 | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE |
ESTÁDIO JOÃO SILVA - Sombrio | 130 RUA DA IGREJA, Nº 98 GUARITA - 88960000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 01/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | AMIGOS DA RAIZEIRA | 1 x 1 | E.C. SANGA NEGRA |
032 | 08/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | SANTA FÉ | 1 x 0 | SOMBRIO LIONS |
011 | 08/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo B | AMJA JR. | 1 x 0 | COHAB CITY |
015 | 22/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo B | COHAB CITY | 7 x 1 | MEIA BOCA JR. |
016 | 22/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo B | AMJA JR. | 1 x 0 | SOMBRIO CITY E.C. |
044 | 26/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE | 4 x 1 | GARUVA |
041 | 26/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | E.C. SÃO CAMILO/CANTO TELHAS | 1 (2) x (3) 1 | DAZANTIGA |
046 | 03/07/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | AMJA JR. | 0 x 4 | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE |
ESTÁDIO VAGNER VIANA FERREIRA - BATATÃO - Sombrio | RUA BRENO CARDOSO SÃO LUIZ - 88960-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 01/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CAVERÁ | 4 x 4 | A.A. SÃO LUIZ/MENINOS DA VILA |
008 | 01/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO CAMILO/CANTO TELHAS | 6 x 0 | GARUVA |
006 | 29/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | A.A. SÃO LUIZ/MENINOS DA VILA | 0 x 4 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO/CANTO TELHAS |
025 | 29/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo C | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO | 1 x 2 | LARGADOS |
040 | 19/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | CASNICK | 0 x 4 | SANTA FÉ |
009 | 19/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA | 2 x 4 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO/CANTO TELHAS |
ESTÁDIO ANTÔNIO LUCHINA - Sombrio | AV. PREFEITO JOÃO SCHEFFER JANUÁRIA - 88960-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 15/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo B | SOMBRIO CITY E.C. | 2 x 1 | SOMBRIO GALAXY |
014 | 15/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo B | MEIA BOCA JR. | 0 x 5 | AMJA JR. |
026 | 29/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | E.C. SANGA NEGRA | 1 x 1 | SÃO JOSÉ |
018 | 12/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo B | SOMBRIO CITY E.C. | 0 x 0 | COHAB CITY |
017 | 12/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo B | SOMBRIO GALAXY | 0 x 2 | AMJA JR. |
ESTÁDIO JONES LUZ DA SILVA - BOA ESPERANÇA - Sombrio | ESTRADA GERAL BOA ESPERANÇA - 88960000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
030 | 05/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO | 4 x 2 | AMIGOS DA RAIZEIRA |
029 | 05/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo C | LARGADOS | 1 x 0 | SÃO JOSÉ |
ESTÁDIO SÃO JOSÉ - Sombrio | ESTRADA GERAL - 88960 000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 15/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo C | LARGADOS | 2 x 2 | E.C. SANGA NEGRA |
023 | 15/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo C | SÃO JOSÉ | 1 x 4 | AMIGOS DA RAIZEIRA |
010 | 19/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | GARUVA | 2 x 1 | CAVERÁ |
021 | 19/06/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo C | E.C. SANGA NEGRA | 1 x 6 | SOMBRIO SANTO ANTÔNIO |
042 | 26/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | AMJA JR. | 4 (5) x (3) 3 | AMIGOS DA RAIZEIRA |
ESTÁDIO JOÃO BRISTÓT - SOMBRIO | Rodovia Pedro Simon RETIRO - 88960000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
031 | 08/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE | 4 x 2 | CASNICK |
005 | 05/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | GARUVA | 1 x 1 | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA |
ESTÁDIO SANTA FÉ - SOMBRIO | ESTRADA GERAL SANTA FÉ SANTA FÉ - 88960000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 22/05/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CAVERÁ | 0 x 1 | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA |
033 | 22/05/2022 | 10:15 | Livre | Grupo D | SANTA FÉ | 1 x 4 | DAZANTIGA |
037 | 12/06/2022 | 08:30 | Livre | Grupo D | SANTA FÉ | 1 x 1 | ALTAS HORAS/INDEPENDENTE |