ESTÁDIO ANTÔNIO SANT'HELENA - Sombrio | AVENIDA PAPA JOÃO XXIII PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | PALHOÇA | 3 x 3 | A.E. UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ |
008 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. | 2 x 0 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO |
ESTÁDIO JOÃO SILVA - Sombrio | 130 RUA DA IGREJA, Nº 98 GUARITA - 88960000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | CENTRO E.C. | 7 x 1 | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA |
014 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRETES/GATO PRETO | 5 x 1 | E.C. SÃO FRANCISCO |
ESTÁDIO DO COSTÃO - FLOR DA SERRA - Morrinhos Do Sul | RS 494 COSTÃO - 95577976
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO FRANCISCO | 0 x 0 | CENTRO E.C. |
005 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | PALHOÇA | 6 x 2 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO |
ESTÁDIO ÉZIO PELEGRINI - MELEIRO | RUA LUIZA NASPOLINI, Nº 1 CENTRO - 88920000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | A.E. UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ | 1 x 3 | MORRETES/GATO PRETO |
012 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. | 8 x 2 | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA |
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ANTÔNIO DA ROCHA - MARACAJÁ | RUA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO, Nº 176 CENTRO - 88915000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | CENTRO E.C. | 5 x 1 | A.E. UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ |
006 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRETES/GATO PRETO | 8 x 0 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO |
ESTÁDIO DOMINGOS DA SILVA - Balneario Gaivota | RODOVIA PREFEITO JOSÉ TISCOSKI CENTRO - 88955000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. | 6 x 2 | E.C. SÃO FRANCISCO |
009 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | PALHOÇA | 10 x 0 | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA |
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ANTÔNIO DA ROCHA - MARACAJÁ | RUA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO, Nº 176 CENTRO - 88915000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. NOVA BRASÍLIA | 0 x 4 | MORRETES/GATO PRETO |
007 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO CAMILO | 1 x 2 | CENTRO E.C. |
ESTÁDIO ELIZEU MANENTI - TURVO | RUA ROSA MANENTI, Nº 42 VILA MANENTI - 88930000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 13:45 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO FRANCISCO | 0 x 3 | PALHOÇA |
004 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | A.E. UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ | 1 x 0 | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. |
ESTÁDIO MORRO DO FORNO - MORRINHOS DO SUL | ESTRADA GERAL MORRO DO FORNO MORO DO FORNO
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 14:00 | Livre | 2º jogo REPESCAGEM | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. | 1 (6) x (5) 1 | A.E. UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ |
017 | 15:45 | Livre | 1º jogo REPESCAGEM | PALHOÇA | 9 x 0 | E.C. SÃO CAMILO |
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ANTÔNIO DA ROCHA - MARACAJÁ | RUA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO, Nº 176 CENTRO - 88915000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 13:45 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | CENTRO E.C. | 2 x 1 | PALHOÇA |
019 | 15:30 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | MORRETES/GATO PRETO | 0 x 2 | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. |
ESTÁDIO SOREFA - Praia Grande | RUA IRINEU BORNHAUSEN, Nº 449 CENTRO - 88990000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 13:45 | Livre | Final | NOVO PARAÍSO F.C. | 1 x 2 | CENTRO E.C. |